Synod of Bishops

Parish Directory

English Version | Русская версия

Find Clergy by first or last name (not full name):

Clergy listings

Rassaphor Monk Alban ()

Archbishop Alexander ()

Abbess Andrea ()

Schemahegumen Anthony (Agioantonides)

Hieromonk Arseniy ((Vazquez))

Protodeacon Alexander Abramoff

Priest Maxim Abroskine

Archpriest John Adams

Deacon Lukas Adi Sucipto

Archpriest Alexis Aedo Vilugron

Priest Paul Akmolin

Priest Anatoli Akulinitschev

Priest Nectarios Alejilat

Priest Sergii Alekseev

Priest Antony Alekseyenko

Hieromonk Cyprian (Alexandrou)

Priest Christopher Allen

Archimandrite Pablo Manuel (Alvarez)

Deacon Edward Anderson

Priest Bernard Andracchio

Priest Alexandre Antchoutine

Priest Eugene Antonov

Hieromonk Korniliy (Apukhtin )

Protodeacon Serge Arlievsky

Abbot Sergius (Armstone)

Metropolitan Mark (Arndt)

Archpriest Nikolai Artemoff

Priest Damaskinos Arya

Hieromonk Gabriel (Astrаkhankin)

Monk Joseph (Augenstein)

Priest Adrian Augustus

Priest Antonius Bambang Setiatmodjo

Priest Antony Bardsley

Archpriest Andrew Bazilevich

Priest Andrej Berezovskij

Deacon Arsenios Blain

Deacon Alexandre Boldyreff

Deacon Andrew Bond

Deacon Andrei Borisas

Archpriest Alexander Borodin

Deacon Alexander Boschmann

Archpriest Alexander Botschagow

Deacon Anthony Bridges

Priest Anthony Bryant

Priest Alexey Chumakov

Priest Anton Ciobanu

Archpriest Alexey Demidov

Hierodeacon Alexei (Dixon)

Priest Alexander Djatschkov

Deacon Alexey Dokuchaev

Archpriest Alexander Donchenko

Deacon Alexander Doohovskoy

Deacon Andrew Doubleday

Priest Arkadij Dubrovin

Archpriest Alexis Duncan

Bishop Alexander (Echevarria)

Archpriest Alexander Fedorowski

Protodeacon Athanasius Ferguson

Priest Alexander Filchakov

Deacon Andrei Filimonov

Priest Abraham Fortier

Deacon Abraham Fortier

Priest Abraham Fortier

Deacon Andrei Garin

Deacon Andrew Gliga

Priest Andrew Gomez

Bishop Agapit (Gorachek)

Deacon Alexander Gousev

Deacon Aiden Griswold

Deacon Agapit Habib Waas

Priest Andrew Hammond

Priest Andrii Herman

Protodeacon Alexander Jarostchuk

Priest Alexei Jukoff

Priest Alexander Kalinskij

Protodeacon Alexander Karajew

Abbess Anna (Karipoff)

Protodeacon Andre Karobkoff

Hieromonk Aidan (Keller)

Priest Alcuin Kellerhouse

Protodeacon Alexander Kichakov

Deacon Alexei Klar

Priest Aleksander Kobesi

Priest Athanasius Kone

Priest Alexander Korjenevski

Priest Andrei Kortusov

Archpriest Alexei Kotar

Protodeacon Alexander Kotlaroff

Deacon Anton Kouznetsov

Deacon Alexander Koval

Archpriest Alexander Krassovsky

Archpriest Andrii Kudriavtsev

Protodeacon Alexander Kurenkov

Priest Alexander Laymon

Protopresbyter Alexander Lebedeff

Priest Alexej Lemmer

Hieromonk Alexander (Lisnichuk)

Archpriest Alexander Logunov

Archpriest Anatole Lyovin

Deacon Alexis Maddox

Abbot Arseny (Manko)

Monk Anthony (Marquette)

Archdeacon Andre Meillassoux

Hieromonk Ambrose (Mooney)

Priest Andrew Morgan

Priest Athanasius Mori Mozendi

Protodeacon Alexander Morin

Archpriest Alexander Morozov

Hieromonk Abraham (Myer)

Priest Antonii Naydenov-Todorov

Archpriest Anthony Nelson

Hieromonk Andrew (O Leary)

Priest Antony Odaisky

Priest Andrej Ostapchouk

Archpriest Andre Papkov

Priest Alexander Paramonov

Archpriest Andrei Pastukh

Deacon Andrew Peralta

Deacon Alexander Petrovsky

Archpriest Andrew Phillips

Priest Alexis Pjawka

Deacon Aleksey Pnev

Priest Andrew Podymow

Deacon Andrew Podymow

Archpriest Alexei Poliakov

Priest Alexey Popkov

Deacon Andrei Psarev

Priest Alexander Resnikoff

Deacon Anatoliy Revitskyy

Priest Alexander Revyuk

Priest Alexander Roloff

Archimandrite Alexis (Rosentool)

Priest Andrei Rudenko

Deacon Anthony Ryder

Priest Aviv Saliou-Diallo

Deacon Alexandre Sarandinaki

Priest Alexander Schpuling

Priest Alexios Setir Cahyadi

Priest Alexei Shay

Archpriest Aleh Shulhin

Priest Andre Sikojev

Deacon Andrei Silov

Priest Artem Siss

Priest Andrew Smith

Deacon Alexander Sokolov

Archpriest Andrei Sommer

Archpriest Alexander Stepanenko

Deacon Alexander Stojanow

Protodeacon Andrej Strapko

Deacon Aaron Taylor

Deacon Andrew Temple

Deacon Alexander Tihonow

Priest Arkady Trashkov-Clery

Priest Adam Trent

Deacon Alexey Vitvitskyy

Archpriest Alexander Webster

Hieromonk Andrew (Winters)

Archpriest Anastasy Yatrelis

Priest Alexandre Zaitsev

Hieromonk Anatoly (Zilin)

Create a new entry




This site produced and maintained by St. Innocent Press. The site and directory Copyright © 2008-2011 St. Innocent Press and Copyright © 2008-2011 Synod of Bishops of the Russian Orthodox Church Outside of Russia. All rights reserved. Questions regarding this site should be directed here